← Road to F1

ITA F4 2021

Italian Formula 4 Championship · 15 May – 31 Oct 2021

Standings

PosDriverTeamRacesPointsWinsPodiumsFLSL
1Oliver BearmanVan Amersfoort Racing213431115212
2Tim TramnitzUS Racing1523249210
3Kirill SmalPrema Racing211981527
4Sebastián MontoyaPrema Racing211940945
5Leonardo FornaroliIron Lynx201801733
6Joshua DürksenMücke Motorsport211712322
7Josh DufekRVan Amersfoort Racing211541521
8Nikita BedrinRVan Amersfoort Racing21103140—
9Conrad LaursenRPrema Racing2060001—
10Andrea Kimi AntonelliRPrema Racing954030—
11Vladislav LomkoUS Racing843010—
12Lorenzo PatreseAKM Motorsport2137000—
13Victor BernierR-ace GP630000—
14Francesco SimonazziBVM Racing1228000—
15Luke BrowningRUS Racing327011—
16Francesco BraschiJenzer Motorsport2027001—
17Hamda Al QubaisiPrema Racing2124010—
18Erick ZúñigaRMücke Motorsport2122000—
19Sami MeguetounifRR-ace GP622000—
20Charlie WurzRPrema Racing620000—
21Bence VálintVan Amersfoort Racing2120000—
22Santiago RamosJenzer Motorsport1515000—
23Piotr WiśnickiJenzer Motorsport2115000—
24Nicolás BaptisteCram Motorsport2114000—
25Jonas RiedRMücke Motorsport2113001—
26Cenyu HanVan Amersfoort Racing1513000—
27Samir BenRJenzer Motorsport2112000—
28Pietro ArmanniIron Lynx218000—
29Leonardo BizzottoRBVM Racing218000—
30Vittorio CatinoCram Motorsport92000—
31Levente RévészRAKM Motorsport212000—
32Macéo CapiettoRPrema Racing62000—
33Pedro Perino211000—
34Jorge GarcíarceRJenzer Motorsport211000—
35Maya WeugRIron Lynx210000—
36Kacper SztukaR210000—
37Oliver GrayRBVM Racing60000—
38Georgis MarkogiannisCram Motorsport150000—
39Robert de HaanRVan Amersfoort Racing30000—
40Marcus AmandRR-ace GP60000—
41Eron RexhepiRBVM Racing140000—
42Marcos FlackRCram Motorsport30000—
43Rocco MazzolaRCram Motorsport30000—
44Suleiman ZanfariRCram Motorsport30000—

Calendar

RdDateCircuitRaces
115–16 May 2021🇫🇷 Paul Ricard — Circuit Paul Ricard
Race 1 — Kirill Smal (15 May)
Race 2 — Tim Tramnitz (16 May)
Race 3 — Tim Tramnitz (16 May)
25–6 Jun 2021🇮🇹 Misano — Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli
Race 1 — Leonardo Fornaroli (5 Jun)
Race 2 — Oliver Bearman (5 Jun)
Race 3 — Oliver Bearman (6 Jun)
327–27 Jun 2021🇮🇹 Vallelunga — Autodromo Vallelunga Piero Taruffi
Race 1 — Oliver Bearman (27 Jun)
Race 2 — Oliver Bearman (27 Jun)
Race 3 — Oliver Bearman (27 Jun)
424–25 Jul 2021🇮🇹 Imola — Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari
Race 1 — Oliver Bearman (24 Jul)
Race 2 — Oliver Bearman (25 Jul)
Race 3 — Nikita Bedrin (25 Jul)
511–12 Sept 2021🇦🇹 Red Bull Ring — Red Bull Ring
Race 1 — Oliver Bearman (11 Sept)
Race 2 — Tim Tramnitz (12 Sept)
Race 3 — Tim Tramnitz (12 Sept)
69–10 Oct 2021🇮🇹 Mugello — Mugello Circuit
Race 1 — Joshua Dürksen (9 Oct)
Race 2 — Josh Dufek (10 Oct)
Race 3 — Joshua Dürksen (10 Oct)
730–31 Oct 2021🇮🇹 Monza — Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Race 1 — Oliver Bearman (30 Oct)
Race 2 — Oliver Bearman (30 Oct)
Race 3 — Oliver Bearman (31 Oct)